Tree Pruning at Worcester Square

CLOSED Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. Previous case already in the Tree Emergency queue. - 9 days ago #101003732969
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Tree bough came down and is squashing flowers.



address: 15 Worcester Sq, 15 5, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771145.8174937064, 2948005.4453604696

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33669100000003, -71.07473719999999

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 10:19am Closed with status: Case Closed. Duplicate of Existing Case. Previous case already in the Tree Emergency queue.
Tue May 04, 2021 12:10am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:10am Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone