Dead Tree Removal at 249 263 Roxbury St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Done jd dr. - 9 days ago #101003733194
Ivmqeyjteoonfz5oyc29
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Blocking street Nd sidewalk



address: 249 263 Roxbury St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766141.0025617683, 2945646.2142636

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33028416070017, -71.09328936785461

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 12:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. Done jd dr.
Tue May 04, 2021 09:08am Opened