Tree Pruning at 5001 Washington St, 1, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Done jd dr. - 8 days ago #101003733554
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Broken branch on sidewalk



address: 5001 Washington St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750504.980032369, 2922384.428315922

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26664231299068, -71.15146583354391

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 08:27am Closed with status: Resolved. Done jd dr.
Tue May 04, 2021 12:30pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:30pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone