Illegal Parking at 36 Saunders St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 9 days ago #101003733563
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Orange car parked in town zone every day making it really hard to turn off street without hitting it



address: 36 Saunders St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 752906.2988680889, 2953911.9167125127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35312832999999, -71.14210549999999

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:07pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Tue May 04, 2021 12:37pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:37pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone