Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Tremont St & Church St

CLOSED Resolved. - 9 days ago #101003733641
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

door is jammed

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Tremont St & Church St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773115.0887934131, 2952244.6382117667

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34829629523579, -71.06737423679992

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 02:12pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 01:32pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 01:32pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone