Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Fairfield St & Newbury St

OPENED Invalid. Duplicate service request. Case already exists for this. - 8 days ago #101003733700
Photo_20210504_141640
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Offensive: Yes

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Fairfield St & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769154.0081495219, 2952745.0735449838

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3497237, -71.0820181

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 02:16pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:16pm Submitted via Android Android