Residential Trash out Illegally at 86 Chandler St

CLOSED Noted. Bin sent in for collection. No code violations found at this time. - 9 days ago #101003733768
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Large bin left behind residence.



address: 86 Chandler St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771731.4147913055, 2951533.4475484495

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34636391296609, -71.07250594330215

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:14pm Closed with status: Noted. Bin sent in for collection. No code violations found at this time.
Tue May 04, 2021 02:47pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:47pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 02:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone