CE Collection at Intersection Of Stillman St & Cross St

CLOSED Resolved. - 9 days ago #101003733794
Et7yrkcxvuqaqruhfoly
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash/debris for removal. No code violations found at this time.



address: Intersection Of Stillman St & Cross St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775720.4082000819, 2957901.3036577418

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36378162882087, -71.0576280578971

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 03:29pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:10pm Opened