Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Appian Pl & Marion St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - 9 days ago #101003733854
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Blocking entire crosswalk please ticket



address: Intersection Of Appian Pl & Marion St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781620.0568536075, 2962375.6888346844

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37597334042899, -71.03570852020631

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Tue May 04, 2021 03:59pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:59pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone