Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of George R. Visconti Rd & Bremen St, East Boston

OPENED 9 days ago #101003733871
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Graffiti on bridge support next to dog park bremen Street

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of George R. Visconti Rd & Bremen St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782005.9680280127, 2961246.9808239373

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3728703883377, -71.03430313329945

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 04:07pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone