Litter at Intersection Of Mahler Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Has been removed. - 9 days ago #101003733902
Photo_20210504_163013
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Photo_20210504_163013
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Mahler Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758924.2793576637, 2932357.4565657354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29391041, -71.12019695

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:51pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been removed.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:30pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:30pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:30pm Submitted via Android Android