CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 431 & Public Alley No. 432

CLOSED Resolved. - 9 days ago #101003733918
Cecqv9oeson4oulmnpfv
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash bags for removal. Ticket issued.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 431 & Public Alley No. 432, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768541.4235439305, 2952673.7037922973

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34953607445256, -71.08428552746771

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:30pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:40pm Opened