Overflowing Trash Can at 91 Stoughton St, Apt 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for loose trash and debris. - 9 days ago #101003733929
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Even after two weeks of tickets - landlord won't clean up this filthy area - please cite

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 91 Stoughton St, Apt 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774578.3850077633, 2940325.559106206

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31556944002028, -71.06218749540633

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 06:43pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for loose trash and debris.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:49pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:49pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone