Litter at 542 Dorchester Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Debris was referred to dpw for removal. - 9 days ago #101003733979
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Hidden items behind flower pots. Likely some homeless ppl. Pls remove.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 542 Dorchester Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775986.988141358, 2945915.3022572678

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33088795270674, -71.05687208508824

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 06:03pm Closed with status: Noted. Debris was referred to dpw for removal.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:25pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:25pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone