Other at 12 Langley Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement citation able to be issued at location.Trailer plates attached upon arrival on city street. - 8 days ago #101003733996
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

This dumpster has been here for over a week . No permit no anything . We have limited parking on this street and it is not fair that it is on the street for this long please send someone out thank you



address: 12 Langley Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746111.3365881646, 2952717.4288307703

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34992609820294, -71.16726087464555

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 08:58am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement citation able to be issued at location.Trailer plates attached upon arrival on city street.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:35pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:35pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone