Needle Clean-up at 683 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Needle recovered. JT. - 8 days ago #101003734144
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

In dirt box with tree

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 683 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770822.3471805834, 2947564.9445638596

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33548667, -71.07594166999999

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 06:23am Closed with status: Resolved. Needle recovered. JT.
Tue May 04, 2021 08:34pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:34pm Opened
Tue May 04, 2021 08:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone