Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired problem back to normal operation. - 20 days ago #101003767232
J8vtq6rkeibaysagxehv
Submitted Mon May 24, 2021

Lights are flashing in both directions of this busy intersection



address: Intersection Of Central Sq & Meridian St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780700.3045325292, 2962238.4996452658

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37561058036487, -71.03911511600022

Timestamp Description
Mon May 24, 2021 08:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired problem back to normal operation.
Mon May 24, 2021 07:22am Opened