Damaged Sign at 313 Congress St

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 days ago #101003782719
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 05, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 05, 2021

Street sign to Sleeper Street at corner of Congress Street has been knocked down and stripped.

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Sleeper St & Congress St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777843.4236720531, 2953335.4482295206

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35122236245562, -71.04986179294714

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:46pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Sat Jun 05, 2021 09:03am Opened
Sat Jun 05, 2021 09:03am Opened
Sat Jun 05, 2021 09:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone