Tree Pruning at 171 Kenrick St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. This issue falls under the jurisdiction of Eversource. Eversource has received this complaint and has forwarded it to the appropriate district to respond. - 11 days ago #101003786189
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 08, 2021

Touching cables, needs trimming when possible Thanks and have a good day!!



address: 171 Kenrick St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745323.5108295185, 2951568.7524282644

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34678248038492, -71.17019173965235

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:48pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. This issue falls under the jurisdiction of Eversource. Eversource has received this complaint and has forwarded it to the appropriate district to respond.
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:06am Opened
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:06am Opened
Tue Jun 08, 2021 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone