CE Collection at 249 Blue Hill Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Debris removed. - 2 days ago #101003789952
Jfnkmfhb1eebm4w6awsn
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Please remove large amount of trash bags on the side of the property. A ticket was issued occupying city property.



address: 249 Blue Hill Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770148.3078480586, 2940444.2601389154

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31595639123978, -71.07856471091513

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris removed.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:05pm Opened