Illegal Parking at 50 Mather St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 3 days ago #101003790113
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Illegally parked vehicles. No parking for residents



address: 50 Mather St, 2, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773558.0785640796, 2932304.2548053535

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29357288279189, -71.06611074910629

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 06:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:57pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:57pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone