Litter at 2 Manning St, Roslindale

CLOSED Noted. Old rugs were sent for collection unable to cite no evidence found. - 2 days ago #101003790114
Photo_20210610_175736
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Photo_20210610_175736
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

My neighbors yet again throwing away construction debris.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 2 Manning St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 760698.5578226511, 2927250.4245626167

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2798745, -71.1137246

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:05am Closed with status: Noted. Old rugs were sent for collection unable to cite no evidence found.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:58pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:58pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:58pm Submitted via Android Android