Overflowing Trash Can at 80 F St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Trash schedule pickup is tomorrow no violation found. - 3 days ago #101003790116
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Overflowing trash. Not even tied up or closed.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 80 F St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777935.3090552433, 2947540.110421863

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33531847675408, -71.04963507364599

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 07:53pm Closed with status: Noted. Trash schedule pickup is tomorrow no violation found.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:59pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:59pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone