CE Collection at Intersection Of Clark St & Hanover St

CLOSED Noted. Trash has been sent in for collection. Any evidence found was ripped off or crossed out. Most of the bags contain clothing/plastic/Styrofoam. - 2 days ago #101003790560
Qykxb9mgpfpj66nmqibo
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Please cite



address: Intersection Of Clark St & Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776953.5243052801, 2958441.9121225215

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36524742603267, -71.05305489152671

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:34am Closed with status: Noted. Trash has been sent in for collection. Any evidence found was ripped off or crossed out. Most of the bags contain clothing/plastic/Styrofoam.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:38am Opened