CE Collection at No Location Specified

CLOSED Resolved. CE removed. - 2 days ago #101003790601
Ps1behdklfrp6ks9f6pq
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Please remove trash bags and barrels left on sidewalk/roadway ticket has been issued



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 771070.5850775293, 2935807.6704444233

coordinates lat,lng: 42.303220805120276, -71.07524011284113

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. CE removed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:02am Opened