Illegal Parking at 8 Mark St, 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear now. - 2 days ago #101003790716
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Vehicle blocking driveway overnight almost impossible get in and out of the driveway. Thanks



address: 8 Mark St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761830.7283778939, 2942845.6784396605

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32265465646631, -71.10927697818504

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:59am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear now.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:32am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:32am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 05:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone