Residential Trash out Illegally at 6 14 Howard St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for dumpster occupying city street without valid permit. - 2 days ago #101003790722
Photo_20210611_035202
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Photo_20210611_035202
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

This dam company keeps leaving there person containers on this street, litering my freaken neighbors. And no one doing nothing about it. These people suppose to have there own yard not the street of Alley way to drop there containers in public streets



address: 6 14 Howard St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771202.0371872772, 2944924.6072953492

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3282363, -71.0745861

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for dumpster occupying city street without valid permit.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:32am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:32am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:56am Submitted via Android Android