CE Collection at Intersection Of Foster St & Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Resolved. Debris picked up. - 2 days ago #101003790785
Csdexxowhrjlu64s5ysu
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Cited for loose trash and cardboard and barrels on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Foster St & Commonwealth Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748183.8580008497, 2949174.8644946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340182716071354, -71.1596462130547

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:03am Closed with status: Resolved. Debris picked up.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:49am Opened