Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Wiggin St & Tileston St

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash. - 2 days ago #101003790839
Photo_20210611_101448
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Photo_20210611_101448
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

33 Tileston Street trash days are Monday and Thursday



address: Intersection Of Wiggin St & Tileston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776640.7619560111, 2958564.900877304

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3655894, -71.0542098

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:53am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:16am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:16am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:16am Submitted via Android Android