CE Collection at 41 55 Beach St

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 days ago #101003790872
Gtdjjsvtwr18cgkao42m
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

43 Beach St 2 bags of random trash no evidence found



address: 41 55 Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774848.66979808, 2953369.544576481

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35135875794888, -71.06093991547822

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 11:01am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 10:30am Opened