Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of H St & H Street Pl, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel has been placed in for collection. - about 22 hours ago #101003791136
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

560 East Broadway is leaving bins on sidewalk past trash day.



address: Intersection Of H St & H Street Pl, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 780103.5557798952, 2947743.22679236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33584413919422, -71.04161186489219

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 04:15pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel has been placed in for collection.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:41pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:41pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone