Litter at 25 Gaston St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Trash removed. - 2 days ago #101003791208
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Trash on the street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 25 Gaston St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769447.0283772679, 2939570.4579095575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31356811523438, -71.08117344111238

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:51pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash removed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:19pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:19pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone