Illegal Parking at 8 Tip Top St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 1 day ago #101003791231
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Vehicle obstructing driveway access



address: 8 Tip Top St, 1, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 745376.1516990224, 2953114.2975588725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35102295906184, -71.16997489193395

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:29pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:27pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:27pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone