Residential Trash out Illegally at 305 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Bag placed in for collection. - about 21 hours ago #101003791278
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

This bag of construction material was placed out illegally. I don't know where it came from. This seems to happen quite a bit. Thank You for all your help and the work you do.



address: 305 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772356.7673136174, 2950088.9385745213

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34239151587928, -71.07021961882947

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 04:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. Bag placed in for collection.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:49pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:49pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone