Other at 51 61 Ames St, Dorchester

OPENED 2 days ago #101003791281
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

This city is not help us with the problem that we are facing as we live in public housing. I call the police so many times l don't not now what else to do at this point. In this picture someone decided to put Human feces on the walls lm 3 months pregnant. I'm get so stressed out of living here



address: 51 61 Ames St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768271.8623501861, 2930787.3752076724

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28948259999999, -71.085676

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:54pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:54pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 01:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone