Recycling Cart Return at No Location Specified

OPENED 2 days ago #101003791312
Gmut30hwgqc9cjt8onkl
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Damaged cart. Friday route. Cart placed around the corner on Union Ave next to parking lot.



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 762748.3057481209, 2938135.5425732294

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30971822235158, -71.10596448183061

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:12pm Opened