Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Canal St & Causeway St

CLOSED Resolved. Trash has been removed. - about 22 hours ago #101003791321
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Basket left on sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Canal St & Causeway St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774706.5796957867, 2958493.89331534

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36542207049689, -71.061368077055

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 03:17pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash has been removed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:16pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:16pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone