Illegal Parking at 116 London St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. - 2 days ago #101003791322
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

THIS CAR IS PARKED ALL DAY AND EVERY DAY IS NOT A RESIDENT OF EAST BOSTON NOSE WHAT HAPPENS TO THE PERSON WHO WORKS IN LONDON ST EAST BOSTON STREET WE SEND THE REPORTS AND CLOSE THEM OR IT COMES 4 HOURS AFTER THE REPORT IS SENT



address: 116 London St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780607.1034846632, 2961288.6924595307

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37300568631455, -71.03947901412997

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:32pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:18pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:18pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone