Litter at Intersection Of Paisley Park & Bourneside St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Swept. - 2 days ago #101003791359
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Trash is still here!!!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Paisley Park & Bourneside St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774445.7329077694, 2933714.056984591

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29742902063327, -71.06280324756987

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Swept.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:49pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:49pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone