Overflowing Trash Can at 501 501 Boylston St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 2 days ago #101003791365
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Please put in queue for Public Works-District 1C to empty both barrels. Thanks!

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 501 501 Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771191.4178295882, 2953181.190542232

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35089277235404, -71.07447304447409

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:52pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:50pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:50pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone