Overflowing Trash Can at 601 607 Boylston St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 2 days ago #101003791371
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Please put in queue for Public Works-District 1C to empty both barrels and clean up overflow trash. Thanks!

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 601 607 Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770519.5207011296, 2952937.654630504

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35023367470149, -71.0769631138043

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:48pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:54pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:54pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone