Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Exeter St & Boylston St

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 2 days ago #101003791378
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Please put in queue for Public Works-District 1C to empty both barrels. Thank you.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Exeter St & Boylston St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769843.4627572923, 2952677.9666148317

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34953025752235, -71.07946881795326

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:48pm Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:56pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:56pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 02:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone