Overflowing Trash Can at 137 139 Arlington St

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for trash out early. - about 21 hours ago #101003791455
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 137 139 Arlington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772521.8147304606, 2952400.3529847423

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34873181678574, -71.06956598355534

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 12, 2021 04:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for trash out early.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:45pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:45pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone