Illegal Parking at 661 South St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 1 day ago #101003791469
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Truck parked several feet up on sidewalk



address: 661 South St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 757389.1479238766, 2930741.617291673

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28949505584492, -71.1258970795189

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:52pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:52pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone