Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Cross St & Salem St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 2 days ago #101003791479
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

This trailer has been doubled parked on one of the busiest streets for over 2 hours



address: Intersection Of Cross St & Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776120.1593745747, 2957528.8091636356

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3627538, -71.0561561

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:58pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:58pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone