Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Aldwin Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 1 day ago #101003791489
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Blocking dedicated bus lane.



address: Intersection Of Aldwin Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 759128.6372534961, 2932656.5671587945

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29472868935653, -71.1194366989766

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:05pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:05pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone