Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Lesher St & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 2 days ago #101003791506
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Blocking dedicated bus lane 3 vehicles



address: Intersection Of Lesher St & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758425.0232670845, 2931738.6691330886

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29221850201695, -71.1220523634401

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 08:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:11pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:11pm Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 04:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone