Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of High St & School St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. thank you. - 12 days ago #101003822273
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 21, 2021

Eighteen wheeler hit tree and is blocking two streets



address: Intersection Of High St & School St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773709.8771582973, 2962830.685653175

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37733628130885, -71.06497425619041

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 12:35pm Closed with status: Case Noted. thank you.
Mon Jun 21, 2021 03:33pm Opened
Mon Jun 21, 2021 03:33pm Opened
Mon Jun 21, 2021 03:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone