Illegal Graffiti at 656 Washington St, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. Refer to 101003785426. - 12 days ago #101003824410
Photo_20210623_060909
Submitted Wed Jun 23, 2021

Legal graffiti needs to be moved

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 656 658 Washington St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772237.5031903147, 2930598.470570069

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28891044, -71.07102334

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 01:11pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. Refer to 101003785426.
Wed Jun 23, 2021 06:09am Opened
Wed Jun 23, 2021 06:09am Opened
Wed Jun 23, 2021 06:09am Submitted via Android Android