Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Saint Martin St & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. For processing purposes new case has been created and submitted which will have operations of digital speed board checked. - 5 days ago #101003829476
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 26, 2021

Only one number is lighting up in the your speed section

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Saint Martin St & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773155.726421305, 2964904.045634625

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38303332999999, -71.06698616999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 12, 2021 09:50am Closed with status: Noted. For processing purposes new case has been created and submitted which will have operations of digital speed board checked.
Sat Jun 26, 2021 05:35pm Opened
Sat Jun 26, 2021 05:35pm Opened
Sat Jun 26, 2021 05:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone